سوئيچ هاي Cisco سري 2960S

سوئيچ هاي Cisco سري 2960S

 The Cisco Catalyst 2960-S and 2960-SF Series Switches are stackable fixed-configuration Ethernet switches offering Gigabit and Fast Ethernet connectivity for enterprise, midmarket, and branch locations. They enable reliable and secure business operations with lower total cost of ownership through a range of innovative features, including FlexStack, Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+), and Smart Operations

سوئیچ سیسکو 2960

 

The Cisco Catalyst 2960-S and 2960-SF come in 24-port and 48-port models. The 2960-S provides Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) connectivity with 10G/1G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP/SFP+) uplinks, and the 2960-SF provides Fast Ethernet (10/100) connectivity with 1G SFP uplinks.

These enterprise-grade switches support the following two software feature sets:

• LAN Base Software comes with advanced Layer 2 (L2) features, FlexStack stacking, static routing, and PoE+ and is typically targeted at large enterprise deployments.

     • LAN Lite Software comes with entry-level Layer 2 features and PoE+ and is typically targeted at midmarket deployments.

Part Number

Description

Invoice

Catalyst 2960-S Series GE Switch 10G Uplinks LAN Base

 

WS-C2960S-48FPD-L

Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base

استعلام قيمت / ثبت سفارش/  درخواست پيش فاکتور

WS-C2960S-48LPD-L

Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base

WS-C2960S-24PD-L

Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base

WS-C2960S-48TD-L

Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base

WS-C2960S-24TD-L

Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base

Catalyst 2960-S Series GE Switch 1G Uplinks LAN Base

WS-C2960S-48FPS-L

Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x SFP LAN Base

WS-C2960S-48LPS-L

Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base

WS-C2960S-24PS-L

Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x SFP LAN Base

WS-C2960S-48TS-L

Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base

WS-C2960S-24TS-L

Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base

Catalyst 2960-S Series GE Switch 1G Uplinks LAN Lite

WS-C2960S-48TS-S

Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite

WS-C2960S-24TS-S

Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite

Accessories

CAB-ACE

AC Power Cord (North America), C13, NEMA 5-15P, 2.1m

CAB-CONSOLE-USB

Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B

C2960S-STACK

Catalyst 2960S FlexStack Stack Module optional for LAN Base

CAB-STK-E-1M

Cisco Bladeswitch 1M stack cable

PWR-RPS2300

Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 and Blower

C3K-PWR-750WAC

RPS 2300 750WAC power supply spare

SFP-10G-SR

10GBASE-SR SFP Module

SFP-10G-LR

10GBASE-LR SFP Module

GLC-LH-SM

GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver

GLC-SX-MM

GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

«جهت کسب اطلاعات بيشتر و آگاهي از ليست کامل تجهيزات با واحد بازرگاني شرکت تماس حاصل فرماييد»